Biomechanics Group Sports Club Spring Tournament 14.04.2007



Youth youngers
Girls

Place Name Born year Club Country
Points
1. Karin Raski 2001 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
11,60
2. Alina Tsatuhhina 2000 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
11,50

Boys

Place Name Born year Club Country
Points
1. Enriko Neltsas 1999 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
11,10
2. Edgar Pekus 2000 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
9,00
3. Ryan Rammi 2002 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
8,00
4. German Eksi 2001 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
4,20


Youth
Girls

Place Name Born year Club Country
Points
1. Anni Vuola 1995 EsTT FINLAND
51,30
2. Beata Nei 1995 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
48,00
3. Ketlin Akuševitš 1996 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
46,10
4. Merlin Lillo 1995 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
45,80
5. Sille Strauss 1995 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
44,00
6. Alesja Aksjonova 1996 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
42,40
7. Kristin Rammi 1996 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
40,20

Boys

Place Name Born year Club Country
Points
1. Samu Rantanen 1996 EsTT FINLAND
51,00
2. Jami Häkkinen 1995 EsTT FINLAND
49,30
3. Markus Haug 1998 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
47,60
4. Alo Aasmäe 1997 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
46,10
5. Kermo Lukas 2000 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
44,80
6. Rauno Valk 1997 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
28,50


Juniors
Girls

Place Name Born year Club Country
Points
1. Kristin Kurg 1995 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
47,20
2. Saskia Jõers 1996 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
44,60
3. Sigrid Sepp 1996 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
35,90
4. Pihla Valli 1994 VSK-U FINLAND
33,30
5. Karoline-Britt Ansaar 1995 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
32,70
6. Annika Välja 1995 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
22,10

Boys

Place Name Born year Club Country
Points
1. Oliver Keres 1996 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
49,00
2. Rainer Raiend 1998 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
47,60
3. Dmitri Jesimbekov 1994 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
47,10
4. Jussi Tahvanainen 1993 VSK-U FINLAND
45,80
5. Markus Männik 1997 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
43,60
6. Rasmus Tätte 1996 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
38,90


Elite
Ladies

Place Name Born year Club Country
Points
1. Sigrid Pedoson 1986 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
50,90
2. Jenna Vaajoensuu 1992 EsTT FINLAND
50,20

Men

<
Place Name Born year Club Country
Points
1. Henri Hakonen 1992 VSK-U FINLAND
47,20
2. Olli Virkkunen 1988VSK-U FINLAND
47,00
3. Jonathan Puha 1992 VSK-U FINLAND
46,80
4. Niko Kangasmaa 1990 VSK-U FINLAND
46,20
5. Tauno Tagel 1993 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA
39,40


Statistics
38 competitiors
3 clubs
2 countries

Back