Koht | Nimi | Sünniaasta | Klubi | Riik | I | II | Finaal |
Kokku |
1. | Zoe Botte | 1997 | Rust-Roest Brugge | BELGIA | 25,50 | 29,40 | 29,90 | 84,80 |
2. | Liliya Klimova | 1997 | Taganrog Trampoline Fed | VENEMAA | 22,90 | 30,90 | 30,20 | 84,00 |
3. | Ksenia Naumenko | 1998 | Taganrog Trampoline Fed | VENEMAA | 22,20 | 28,90 | 31,20 | 82,30 |
4. | Valeria Kirilenko | 1997 | Taganrog Trampoline Fed | VENEMAA | 24,10 | 28,00 | 29,50 | 81,60 |
5. | Anne Dessent | 1998 | Rust-Roest Brugge | BELGIA | 24,70 | 28,10 | 27,20 | 80,00 |
6. | Evelien Wegsteen | 1998 | Rust-Roest Brugge | BELGIA | 23,70 | 26,30 | 27,10 | 77,10 |
7. | Nikolina Ivanova | 1997 | BJC "Daugmale" | LÄTI | 23,00 | 26,40 | 27,40 | 76,80 |
8. | Hanna Ryden | 1997 | TK Levo | ROOTSI | 23,60 | 26,40 | 25,50 | 75,50 |
9. | Silja Syrjälä | 1998 | Lakeuden | SOOME | 21,50 | 27,20 | 48,70 |
|
10. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | 1998 | NT77 | TAANI | 22,80 | 25,30 | 48,10 |
|
11. | Tegan Thewlis | 1998 | Vertigo | INGLISMAA | 21,30 | 26,70 | 48,00 |
|
12. | Camilla Sander | 1997 | Bellinge | TAANI | 22,40 | 25,10 | 47,50 |
|
13. | Iitu Laaksonen | 1998 | EsTT | SOOME | 22,30 | 24,80 | 47,10 |
|
14. | Krityna Ulbrichtova | 1998 | Litomerice | TSEHHI | 21,00 | 25,30 | 46,30 |
|
15. | Sabrina Kofoed | 1997 | Greve IF | ROOTSI | 20,20 | 26,00 | 46,20 |
|
16. | Kia Koskiranta | 1997 | Lakeuden | SOOME | 22,00 | 24,20 | 46,20 |
|
17. | Charlotte Wright Haley | 2000 | High Flyers TC | INGLISMAA | 21,10 | 24,80 | 45,90 |
|
18. | Yoni Verdonck | 1999 | Corpus Sanum | BELGIA | 21,00 | 24,50 | 45,50 |
|
19. | Lucie Bulanderova | 2000 | Litomerice | TSEHHI | 21,60 | 23,80 | 45,40 |
|
20. | Lillanna Young | 1999 | High Flyers TC | INGLISMAA | 22,50 | 22,90 | 45,40 |
|
21. | Emelie Edlund | 1997 | UVGK | ROOTSI | 20,60 | 24,70 | 45,30 |
|
22. | Tatjana Soboleva | 1997 | BJC "Daugmale" | LÄTI | 20,50 | 24,40 | 44,90 |
|
23. | Gretta Marija Nikkare | 1998 | BJC "Daugmale" | LÄTI | 20,80 | 24,10 | 44,90 |
|
24. | Xenia Cheung | 1998 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 20,50 | 24,30 | 44,80 |
|
25. | Bethany Fisher | 1998 | High Flyers TC | INGLISMAA | 21,80 | 23,00 | 44,80 |
|
26. | Nicole Bailey | 1999 | Pinewood TC | INGLISMAA | 20,80 | 23,80 | 44,60 |
|
27. | Gabriella Christenson | 1997 | UVGK | ROOTSI | 20,00 | 23,70 | 43,70 |
|
28. | Lucia Paust | 1997 | GK Frivolten | ROOTSI | 20,80 | 22,50 | 43,30 |
|
29. | Vendula Slabochova | 1999 | Litomerice | TSEHHI | 21,00 | 21,90 | 42,90 |
|
30. | Moa Starkenberg | 2000 | SACRO | ROOTSI | 20,10 | 22,20 | 42,30 |
|
31. | Gerianne Svensen | 1999 | Vertigo | INGLISMAA | 17,40 | 24,80 | 42,20 |
|
32. | Linn Wedberg | 1998 | Alingsas IF | ROOTSI | 20,60 | 21,50 | 42,10 |
|
33. | Maja Bertilsson | 1999 | GK Frivolten | ROOTSI | 19,70 | 21,90 | 41,60 |
|
34. | Laura L.M. Hansen | 1997 | Bellinge | TAANI | 19,10 | 22,00 | 41,10 |
|
35. | Sissal Vid Sandsa | 1997 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 19,20 | 21,90 | 41,10 |
|
36. | Frances Wilson | 1997 | Northern Stars | IIRIMAA | 18,10 | 22,70 | 40,80 |
|
37. | Hannah Mellon | 1999 | Northern Stars | IIRIMAA | 18,30 | 22,40 | 40,70 |
|
38. | Ellen Brohagen | 1998 | SACRO | ROOTSI | 18,90 | 21,80 | 40,70 |
|
39. | Jenny Sörensen | GK Frivolten | ROOTSI | 17,00 | 23,00 | 40,00 |
||
40. | Lina Widbom | 1998 | FK Tor | ROOTSI | 19,00 | 20,70 | 39,70 |
|
41. | Anna Nilsson-Kindströmmer | 1997 | Västra Frölunda TK | ROOTSI | 18,40 | 21,20 | 39,60 |
|
42. | Moa Torstensson | 1999 | FK Tor | ROOTSI | 19,80 | 19,80 | 39,60 |
|
43. | Alea Christensen | 1997 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 17,90 | 21,60 | 39,50 |
|
44. | Antonia Brune | 1997 | Österakers TF | ROOTSI | 22,00 | 17,00 | 39,00 |
|
45. | Veronika Slivchenko | 1998 | Taganrog Trampoline Fed | VENEMAA | 22,20 | 16,10 | 38,30 |
|
46. | Kersti Joala | 1999 | Biomechanics Group SK | EESTI | 15,40 | 19,90 | 35,30 |
|
47. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | 1999 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 21,20 | 13,80 | 35,00 |
|
48. | Thea Christensen | 1997 | Bellinge | TAANI | 17,90 | 16,90 | 34,80 |
|
49. | Mollie Baker | 1997 | Ringwood & Bournemouth | INGLISMAA | 24,60 | 9,30 | 33,90 |
|
50. | Nelly Innervik | 1997 | Västra Frölunda TK | ROOTSI | 10,50 | 18,00 | 28,50 |
|
51. | Julie Smedegaard | 1997 | Greve IF | ROOTSI | 7,10 | 19,10 | 26,20 |
|
52. | Evelina Olsson | 1997 | TK Levo | ROOTSI | 22,60 | 3,20 | 25,80 |
|
53. | Debora Gonzalves | 1999 | APAGL | PORTUGAL | 1,80 | 23,50 | 25,30 |
|
54. | Emelie Andersson | 1998 | Västra Frölunda TK | ROOTSI | 3,20 | 18,70 | 21,90 |
Poisid
Koht | Nimi | Sünniaasta | Klubi | Riik | I | II | Finaal |
Kokku |
1. | Igor Kurzin | 1997 | Taganrog Trampoline Fed | VENEMAA | 25,20 | 31,20 | 25,10 | 81,50 |
2. | Stanislav Sinkevics | 1998 | BJC "Daugmale" | LÄTI | 20,30 | 31,00 | 29,70 | 81,00 |
3. | Ben Pakes | 1998 | Bellinge | TAANI | 23,50 | 28,70 | 27,70 | 79,90 |
4. | Frederik Christiansen | 1997 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 24,90 | 28,00 | 26,90 | 79,80 |
5. | Michael Goossens | 1998 | Rust-Roest Brugge | BELGIA | 24,70 | 27,40 | 27,40 | 79,50 |
6. | Atte Kakkuri | 1997 | Lakeuden | SOOME | 23,50 | 29,10 | 26,80 | 79,40 |
7. | Lucas Cheung | 2000 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 23,10 | 26,50 | 26,50 | 76,10 |
8. | Petr Kuzmin | 1999 | Admiralteyskaya | VENEMAA | 23,50 | 26,80 | 25,40 | 75,70 |
9. | Vladimir Bakin | 1999 | Admiralteyskaya | VENEMAA | 22,10 | 26,80 | 48,90 |
|
10. | Sam Lunding | 1997 | Örebro FK | ROOTSI | 20,30 | 28,40 | 48,70 |
|
11. | Thomas Van Maele | 1997 | Rust-Roest Brugge | BELGIA | 22,40 | 26,30 | 48,70 |
|
12. | Gonzalo Albano | 1999 | APAGL | PORTUGAL | 21,00 | 27,60 | 48,60 |
|
13. | Kermo Lukas | 2000 | Biomechanics Group SK | EESTI | 22,50 | 25,70 | 48,20 |
|
14. | Marco Laginha | 1997 | APAGL | PORTUGAL | 22,50 | 24,40 | 46,90 |
|
15. | Simson Schulz | 1997 | Bellinge | TAANI | 22,90 | 23,60 | 46,50 |
|
16. | Felix Holgersson | 2000 | TK Levo | ROOTSI | 21,60 | 24,80 | 46,40 |
|
17. | Christoffer Leth | 1998 | Bellinge | TAANI | 21,70 | 24,60 | 46,30 |
|
18. | Vasco Raminhos | 1999 | APAGL | PORTUGAL | 21,40 | 24,50 | 45,90 |
|
19. | Frederik K Hansen | 1998 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 21,90 | 24,00 | 45,90 |
|
20. | Alex Morley | 1997 | Pinewood TC | INGLISMAA | 19,70 | 25,90 | 45,60 |
|
21. | Douglas Dahlberg | 1997 | Alingsas IF | ROOTSI | 20,90 | 24,10 | 45,00 |
|
22. | Adam Moore | 1997 | Northern Stars | IIRIMAA | 20,40 | 23,80 | 44,20 |
|
23. | Wilhelm Ekholm | 1998 | TK Levo | ROOTSI | 20,70 | 23,40 | 44,10 |
|
24. | Sam Boekelman | 1998 | TK Levo | ROOTSI | 22,20 | 21,90 | 44,10 |
|
25. | Christoffer Hjalmarsson | 1997 | GK Frivolten | ROOTSI | 20,40 | 23,20 | 43,60 |
|
26. | Tobias Gjessing | 1997 | NT77 | TAANI | 20,60 | 23,00 | 43,60 |
|
27. | Tobias Gegerfeldt | GK Frivolten | ROOTSI | 20,60 | 23,00 | 43,60 |
||
28. | Victor Christiansen | 1999 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 20,50 | 22,90 | 43,40 |
|
29. | Petter Wedberg | 1998 | Alingsas IF | ROOTSI | 18,30 | 24,60 | 42,90 |
|
30. | Jimmy Kristensson | 1997 | FK Tor | ROOTSI | 18,70 | 21,80 | 40,50 |
|
31. | Thor Bendsen | 1998 | Greve IF | TAANI | 19,20 | 21,10 | 40,30 |
|
32. | Richard Võsu | 1998 | Biomechanics Group SK | EESTI | 18,30 | 20,60 | 38,90 |
|
33. | Gustav Lavik | 1997 | NT77 | TAANI | 18,60 | 20,20 | 38,80 |
|
34. | Johan Andersson | 2000 | Västra Frölunda TK | ROOTSI | 18,00 | 20,70 | 38,70 |
|
35. | Linus Andersson | 1998 | Alingsas IF | ROOTSI | 16,80 | 21,20 | 38,00 |
|
36. | Carl Johan Lavik | 2000 | NT77 | TAANI | 11,90 | 19,30 | 31,20 |
|
37. | Joao Guedes Felix | 2001 | Sociedade Artistica Reguenguense | PORTUGAL | 22,90 | 8,20 | 31,10 |
|
38. | Casper Ljörring | 1999 | NT77 | TAANI | 4,40 | 22,20 | 26,60 |
U14
Tüdrukud
Koht | Nimi | Sünniaasta | Klubi | Riik | I | II | Finaal |
Kokku |
1. | Ekaterina Zhigalova | 1995 | Taganrog Trampoline Fed | VENEMAA | 24,70 | 30,40 | 31,70 | 86,80 |
2. | Amalie Liljehult | 1995 | NT77 | TAANI | 24,90 | 30,30 | 30,10 | 85,30 |
3. | Carmen Barrett | 1996 | Ringwood & Bournemouth | INGLISMAA | 24,90 | 28,80 | 30,00 | 83,70 |
4. | Sara Ladegaard | 1996 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 24,80 | 29,50 | 29,40 | 83,70 |
5. | Nadia Duelund | 1996 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 23,60 | 29,10 | 29,30 | 82,00 |
6. | Dea Gyllenberg | 1996 | Haslev TT | TAANI | 24,40 | 29,10 | 26,90 | 80,40 |
7. | Alicia Erikson | 1995 | GK Frivolten | ROOTSI | 23,70 | 29,10 | 26,30 | 79,10 |
8. | Julija Tarasenko | 1996 | BJC "Daugmale" | LÄTI | 24,00 | 28,10 | 24,70 | 76,80 |
9. | Helena Mogensen | 1995 | NT77 | TAANI | 24,20 | 27,70 | 51,90 |
|
10. | Anastasia Shevchenko | 1996 | Taganrog Trampoline Fed | VENEMAA | 22,80 | 28,40 | 51,20 |
|
11. | Judith Calsina Jaen | 1996 | Club Esports Vedrell | HISPAANIA | 21,70 | 28,70 | 50,40 |
|
12. | Jenna Kammonen | 1996 | Lakeuden | SOOME | 21,50 | 28,20 | 49,70 |
|
13. | Linnea Svantesson | 1996 | GK Frivolten | ROOTSI | 23,10 | 26,00 | 49,10 |
|
14. | Anais Cuerva Munoz | 1995 | Club Esports Vendrell | HISPAANIA | 21,80 | 27,10 | 48,90 |
|
15. | Florien Devisch | 1996 | Rust-Roest Brugge | BELGIA | 21,90 | 27,00 | 48,90 |
|
16. | Charlotte Hoffgaard | 1996 | Greve IF | ROOTSI | 22,50 | 26,10 | 48,60 |
|
17. | Elise Brune | 1995 | Österakers TF | ROOTSI | 22,40 | 25,90 | 48,30 |
|
18. | Hedvig Johansson | 1995 | SACRO | ROOTSI | 22,00 | 24,90 | 46,90 |
|
19. | Charlotte Bitsch | 1995 | NT77 | TAANI | 21,50 | 25,30 | 46,80 |
|
20. | Maiken Hoff | 1996 | Greve IF | TAANI | 21,80 | 24,70 | 46,50 |
|
21. | Jenny Sjöberg | 1995 | Uppsala GF | ROOTSI | 23,10 | 23,40 | 46,50 |
|
22. | Andrea Hamann | 1995 | NT77 | TAANI | 21,40 | 24,70 | 46,10 |
|
23. | Elin Gullbjörk-Santesson | 1996 | UVGK | ROOTSI | 20,00 | 24,20 | 44,20 |
|
24. | Hanna Keskinen | 1996 | Lakeuden | SOOME | 17,10 | 27,00 | 44,10 |
|
25. | Tora Brosson | 1996 | Uppsala GF | ROOTSI | 19,60 | 24,30 | 43,90 |
|
26. | Sophie Määttä | 1996 | UVGK | ROOTSI | 19,90 | 23,50 | 43,40 |
|
27. | Milla Markkola | 1995 | Lakeuden | SOOME | 18,20 | 25,10 | 43,30 |
|
28. | Denise Sandvall | 1995 | Örebro FK | ROOTSI | 20,90 | 21,80 | 42,70 |
|
29. | Mathilda Bengtsson | 1995 | GK Frivolten | ROOTSI | 15,10 | 26,10 | 41,20 |
|
30. | Kristin Kurg | 1995 | Biomechanics Group SK | EESTI | 19,10 | 22,10 | 41,20 |
|
31. | Karoline-Britt Ansaar | 1995 | Biomechanics Group SK | EESTI | 19,40 | 20,40 | 39,80 |
|
32. | Anni Vuola | 1995 | Espoo | SOOME | 22,10 | 17,50 | 39,60 |
|
33. | Frederikke Thomsen | 1996 | Strib | TAANI | 23,70 | 15,90 | 39,60 |
|
34. | Amalie Gadkjaer | 1996 | Bellinge | TAANI | 18,50 | 20,40 | 38,90 |
|
35. | Marie Olofsson | 1995 | SACRO | ROOTSI | 16,30 | 21,40 | 37,70 |
|
36. | Louise Rasmussen | 1996 | Bellinge | TAANI | 17,40 | 19,90 | 37,30 |
|
37. | Tove Larsson | 1995 | TK Levo | ROOTSI | 24,70 | 12,40 | 37,10 |
|
38. | Josefine Lange | 1996 | SACRO | ROOTSI | 17,30 | 19,70 | 37,00 |
|
39. | Katrine Murrekilde | 1995 | Bellinge | TAANI | 16,90 | 19,00 | 35,90 |
|
40. | Sigrid Sepp | 1996 | Biomechanics Group SK | EESTI | 9,80 | 22,80 | 32,60 |
|
41. | Isabella Thysk | 1996 | UVGK | ROOTSI | 17,50 | 10,80 | 28,30 |
|
42. | Hanna Widbom | 1995 | FK Tor | ROOTSI | 9,70 | 17,80 | 27,50 |
DMT
U12
Poisid
Koht Nimi Sünniaasta Klubi Riik I II Finaal I Finaal II Kokku1. Igor Kurzin 1997 Taganrog Trampoline Fed VENEMAA 31,40 30,70 31,00 31,00 124,102. Sam Lunding 1997 Örebro FK ROOTSI 30,50 30,60 30,90 30,90 122,903. Michael Goossens 1998 Rust-Roest Brugge BELGIA 30,10 30,10 29,80 29,50 119,504. Thomas Van Maele 1997 Rust-Roest Brugge BELGIA 29,40 29,30 28,70 28,80 116,205. Joao Guedes Felix 2001 Sociedade Artistica Reguenguense PORTUGAL 28,80 29,10 27,60 27,70 113,206. Vasco Raminhos 1999 APAGL PORTUGAL 28,80 28,90 27,30 27,50 112,507. Atte Kakkuri 1997 Lakeuden SOOME 29,50 28,90 19,10 29,60 107,008. Gonzalo Albano 1999 APAGL PORTUGAL 29,50 27,30 20,20 29,70 106,709. Kermo Lukas 2000 Biomechanics Group SK EESTI 27,50 28,00 55,5010. Marco Laginha 1997 APAGL PORTUGAL 20,80 20,80 41,60