Koht |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Punktid |
1. | Hannah Pakes | 1994 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | TAANI | 53,60 |
2. | Nina Hoj | 1993 | Nyborg Atletikforening | TAANI | 52,80 |
3. | Helene Hollensberg | 1994 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | TAANI | 50,90 |
4. | Mathilde Flemming Bindseil | 1993 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | TAANI | 50,00 |
5. | Amalie Thomsen | 1992 | Strib Udspring og Trampolin | TAANI | 48,90 |
6. | Maria Frederiksen | 1992 | Greve IF | TAANI | 48,00 |
7. | Siff Pedersen | 1994 | Greve IF | TAANI | 47,90 |
8. | Louise Jensen | 1992 | Greve IF | TAANI | 47,30 |
9. | Charlotta Järbrink | 1993 | Västra Frölunda Trampolinklubb | ROOTSI | 47,10 |
10. | Rikke-Louise Feddersens | 1993 | Strib Udspring og Trampolin | TAANI | 46,40 |
11. | Katherine Stone | 1992 | BGT | TAANI | 46,20 |
12. | Freja Pultz Johansen | 1994 | NT77 | TAANI | 46,00 |
13. | Elise Brune | 1995 | Östeakers trampolinförening | ROOTSI | 45,80 |
14. | Linnea Agern | 1993 | Östeakers trampolinförening | ROOTSI | 45,10 |
15. | Rikke Kristiansen | ? | Skovbakken IK | TAANI | 44,90 |
16. | Lovisa Molund | 1993 | Östeakers trampolinförening | ROOTSI | 43,00 |
17. | Anja Andersen | 1994 | NT77 | TAANI | 42,90 |
18. | Didi Hostrup Maibom | ? | Skovbakken IK | TAANI | 42,70 |
19. | Antonia Brune | 1997 | Östeakers trampolinförening | ROOTSI | 40,90 |
20. | Kristin Kurg | 1995 | Biomechanics Group | EESTI | 35,50 |
21. | Frederikke Thomsen | 1996 | Strib Udspring og Trampolin | TAANI | 34,90 |
22. | Katherine Sandberg | 1996 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | TAANI | 29,90 |
23. | Karoline-Britt Ansaar | 1995 | Biomechanics Group | EESTI | 16,40 |
Koht |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Punktid |
1. | Nicolaj Jensen | 1993 | Strib Udspring og Trampolin | TAANI | 49,70 |
2. | Mikkel Morkeberg | 1993 | Greve IF | TAANI | 48,20 |
3. | Lucas Brune | 1993 | Östeakers trampolinförening | ROOTSI | 48,00 |
4. | Kasper Jensen | 1994 | NT77 | ROOTSI | 47,60 |
5. | Sebastian Boje | 1992 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | TAANI | 46,70 |
6. | Jakob Schoppe | 1992 | NTGG | TAANI | 46,40 |
7. | Mikkel Dolleris | 1992 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | TAANI | 44,90 |
8. | David Kjellstrand | 1993 | Östeakers trampolinförening | ROOTSI | 44,10 |
9. | Oliver Keres | 1996 | Biomechanics Group | EESTI | 38,40 |
10. | Vsevolod Dolgov | 1997 | Biomechanics Group | EESTI | 38,10 |
11. | Dmitri Jesimbekov | 1994 | Biomechanics Group | EESTI | 36,60 |
12. | Rainer Raiend | 1998 | Biomechanics Group | EESTI | 32,90 |
13. | Rasmus Tätte | 1996 | Biomechanics Group | EESTI | 28,90 |
Koht |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Punktid |
1. | Sami Ikonen | 1991 | Espoon Telinetaiturit | SOOME | 46,30 |
2. | Gustav Kjellstrand | 1991 | Östeakers trampolinförening | TAANI | 31,00 |
3. | Tauno Tagel | 1993 | Biomechanics Group | EESTI | 27,90 |
Koht |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Punktid |
1. | Line Andreasen | 1988 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ROOTSI | 47,90 |
2. | Sigrid Pedoson | 1986 | Biomechanics Group | EESTI | 36,70 |
3. | Bente Andersen | ? | Hojby | TAANI | 32,60 |