7th Levo Cup 31th October - 2nd November 2008



Trampoline
Youth Younger
Boys

Place Name Born year Club Country I II Final
Points
1. Emil Czepluch 1996 Haslev TT DENMARK 22,60 27,50 27,00 77,10
2. Daniel Berridge 1995 City of Birmingham GREAT-BRITAIN 23,10 23,20 26,70 73,00
3. Frederik Christiansen 1997 Haslev TT DENMARK 22,00 25,80 24,90 72,70
4. Flynn Jennings 1997 City of Birmingham GREAT-BRITAIN 20,60 25,50 25,70 71,80
5. André Kindberg-Smuk 1995 UVGK SWEDEN 19,70 25,80 25,10 70,60
6. Rasmus Tätte 1996 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA 20,00 23,40 23,80 67,20
7. Connor Summer 1997 Evolution GREAT-BRITAIN 17,10 23,70 21,40 62,20
8. David Roos 1996 UVGK SWEDEN 18,40 21,30 21,90 61,60
9. Samu Rantanen 1996 ESTT FINLAND 14,10 24,60 38,70
10. Rauno Valk 1997 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA 16,60 22,00 38,60
11. Silver-Johannes Ilumäe 1997 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA 19,30 4,80 24,10
12. Sam Lunding 1997 Örebro FK SWEDEN 20,40 1,30 21,70


Trampoline - syncron
Youth
Boys

Place Name Born year Club Country I II Final
Points
1. Frederik Mabell / Jakob Schappe 1994 / 1992 NT77 DENMARK 33,10 38,10 38,60 109,80
2. Emil Czepluch / Frederik Christiansen 1996 / 1997 Haslev TT DENMARK 32,30 37,60 38,60 108,50
3. Adrian Karlsson / Josef Baudtler 1994 / 1994 TK Levo SWEDEN 2,20 28,10 20,40 50,70
4. Silver-Johannes Ilumäe / Rauno Valk 1997 / 1997 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA 11,90 112,50 25,40 49,80


DMT
Youth
Boys

Place Name Born year Club Country I II Final I Final II
Points
1. Sam Lunding 1997 Örebro FK SWEDEN 30,30 30,20 30,60 30,70 121,80
2. Warren Moreland 1992 Evolution GREAT-BRITAIN 30,20 30,70 30,60 29,90 121,40
3. Daniel Berridge 1995 City of Birmingham GREAT-BRITAIN 29,70 29,20 30,10 29,00 118,00
4. Flynn Jennings 1997 City of Birmingham GREAT-BRITAIN 29,20 28,60 28,80 28,90 115,50
5. Kim Gustavsson 1994 UVGK SWEDEN 28,40 28,70 29,30 28,80 115,20
6. André Kindberg-Smuk 1995 UVGK SWEDEN 28,00 28,40 28,80 28,50 113,70
7. Silver-Johannes Ilumäe 1997 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA 28,80 27,60 28,70 25,80 110,90
8. Rasmus Tätte 1996 Biomechanics Group ESTONIA 28,20 26,90 27,60 27,20 109,90
9. Andreas Fitz 1993 Uppsala GF SWEDEN 28,80 28,90 57,70


Back