SC Piruetas V International Tournament 2011



U11
Girls

Place
Name
Country
I
II

Final

Points
1. Dana Mitina RUSSIA 22,00 26,60 27,50 76,10
2. Ana Komarova LATVIA 21,80 26,20 26,60 74,60
3. Alisa Ivanova LATVIA 18,90 25,90 25,10 69,90
4. Krete Kaasik ESTONIA 16,50 25,30 25,70 67,50
5. Ksenija Kozolova LITHUANIA 16,90 22,50 21,80 61,20


Boys



U14
Girls

Place
Name
Country
I
II

Final

Points
1. Michail Marozov BELARUS 24,20 31,10 31,70 87,00
2. Eigirdas Cugunovas LITHUANIA 22,70 30,60 30,80 84,10
3. Andrej Parfionav BELARUS 22,60 29,40 29,10 81,10
4. Dmitrij Logaciov LATVIA 20,70 26,60 26,70 74,00
5. Reinis Vimba LATVIA 20,30 25,10 25,40 70,80
6. Kermo Lukas ESTONIA 21,50 28,30 11,60 61,40
7. Ilja Fiodorov LATVIA 19,70 25,60 45,30
8. Kiril Murauks LATVIA 19,00 25,50 44,50
9. Kiril Siliuk LITHUANIA 17,50 23,40 41,22
10. Denis Kovaliov LITHUANIA 16,60 23,70 40,30
11. Jaroslav Girdvainis LATVIA 16,60 22,90 39,50
12. Arturs Unanjans LATVIA 15,40 23,30 38,70
13. Ilja Menśikov LATVIA 16,00 22,50 38,60
14. Denis Osaulenko LITHUANIA 20,00 16,30 36,30
15. Jevgenij Karelov RUSSIA 2,00 28,40 30,40
16. Eimantas Rimśelis LITHUANIA 9,50 18,40 27,90
Place
Name
Country
I
II

Final

Points
1. Alina Parfionova BELARUS 22,80 29,70 28,80 81,30
2. Tatjana Soboleva LATVIA 22,20 27,00 27,90 77,10
3. Irena Rybakova LITHUANIA 21,40 27,40 27,90 76,70
4. Skaiste Bareckaite LITHUANIA 20,40 27,70 27,40 75,50
5. Tuuli Maarja Põldma ESTONIA 17,70 22,40 23,30 63,40
6. Kersti Joala ESTONIA 16,80 21,80 22,30 60,90
7. Angelina Cilnikina LITHUANIA 19,40 28,60 48,00
8. Jelizaveta Jermakova LITHUANIA 20,50 26,90 47,40
9. Jelena Nemeikaité LITHUANIA 20,70 26,30 47,00
10. Dovile Bareckaite LITHUANIA 19,90 25,80 45,70
11. Viktorija Petuchova LITHUANIA 17,70 23,30 41,00


Boys

Place
Name
Country
I
II

Final

Points
1. Artsem Jakimov BELARUS 24,10 30,80 32,40 87,30
2. Roman Fokin RUSSIA 24,40 30,20 30,40 85,00
3. Denis Dubinovic LITHUANIA 22,80 27,60 30,80 81,20
4. Maksim Krinicin RUSSIA 21,80 28,30 28,00 78,10
5. Siarhei Jankovski BELARUS 23,00 28,50 26,60 78,10
6. Viaceslav Malkov RUSSIA 21,70 28,30 50,00
7. Karolis Rimaśas LITHUANIA 22,00 25,90 47,90
8. Kirils Ivanovs LATVIA 20,90 25,30 46,20
9. Siim Langel ESTONIA 18.60 25,50 44,10
10. Aleksej Saraps LATVIA 20,60 21,70 42,30
11. Stanislav Sinkević LATVIA 23,90 3,40 27,30


Back